Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
897 Empire BLVD #F6, Brooklyn, NY 11213

$175,000

$175,000

1 Bed1 Bath900 SqFt

897 Empire BLVD #F6, Brooklyn, NY 11213

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
897 Empire BLVD #C10, Brooklyn, NY 11213

$155,000

$174,900

11.4%
1 Bed1 Bath834 SqFt

897 Empire BLVD #C10, Brooklyn, NY 11213

Listed by EXP Realty

130-16 233rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

$1,050,000

$1,079,000

2.7%
8 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt

130-16 233rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

Listed by Homes of NY Realty Inc

141 Davidson ST, Wyandanch, NY 11798

$480,000

$479,999

3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

141 Davidson ST, Wyandanch, NY 11798

Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

28 morningstar RD, Staten Island, NY 10303

$690,000

$715,000

3.5%
5 Beds2 Baths

28 morningstar RD, Staten Island, NY 10303

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

2240 98th ST, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

$960,000

$998,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths3,897 SqFt

2240 98th ST, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

2240 98th ST, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

$960,000

$998,000

3.8%
0.09 Acres

2240 98th ST, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

9114 23rd AVE, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

$1,350,000

$1,399,999

3.6%
7 Beds4 Baths3,301 Sqft Lot

9114 23rd AVE, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

7 Balsam DR, Liberty, NY 12754

$275,000

$275,000

4 Beds2 Baths13,504 SqFt

7 Balsam DR, Liberty, NY 12754

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

26 Liber BLVD, Farmingville, NY 11738

$698,000

$689,999

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,858 SqFt

26 Liber BLVD, Farmingville, NY 11738

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

1537 N Thompson DR, Bay Shore, NY 11706

$615,000

$609,999

0.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,600 SqFt

1537 N Thompson DR, Bay Shore, NY 11706

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

39 Stirrup LN, Levittown, NY 11756

$1,137,000

$1,199,000

5.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

39 Stirrup LN, Levittown, NY 11756

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

180 Dogwood RD, Roslyn, NY 11576

$1,225,000

$1,150,000

6.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt

180 Dogwood RD, Roslyn, NY 11576

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

22310 131st AVE, Laurelton, NY 11413

$800,000

$799,000

0.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt

22310 131st AVE, Laurelton, NY 11413

Listed by Keystone Realty USA Corp

8405 246th ST, Bellerose, NY 11426

$1,100,000

$1,129,000

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt

8405 246th ST, Bellerose, NY 11426

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

32 Dudley LN, Howells, NY 10932

$390,000

$419,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt

32 Dudley LN, Howells, NY 10932

Listed by Q Home Sales

10 Lincoln RD, Scarsdale, NY 10583

$2,675,000

$1,895,000

41.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,635 SqFt

10 Lincoln RD, Scarsdale, NY 10583

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

21 Kings WAY, Pawling, NY 12564

$350,000

$368,888

5.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

21 Kings WAY, Pawling, NY 12564

Listed by YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

7 Plateau CIR, Bronxville, NY 10708

$4,450,000

$4,695,000

5.2%
6 Beds6 Baths5,658 SqFt

7 Plateau CIR, Bronxville, NY 10708

Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

3511 Stony ST, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$500,000

$488,000

2.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,384 SqFt

3511 Stony ST, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

8821 Hollis Court BLVD, Queens Village, NY 11427

$910,000

$929,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt

8821 Hollis Court BLVD, Queens Village, NY 11427

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

941 Jerome AVE #11C, Bronx, NY 10452

$90,000

$100,000

10.0%
1 Bath450 SqFt

941 Jerome AVE #11C, Bronx, NY 10452

Listed by Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

6 Marker RDG #3, Irvington, NY 10533

$1,959,000

$1,998,000

2.0%
3 Beds5 Baths3,325 SqFt

6 Marker RDG #3, Irvington, NY 10533

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

2 Weaver ST #3, Scarsdale, NY 10583

$1,965,000

$1,995,000

1.5%
2 Beds3 Baths2,303 SqFt

2 Weaver ST #3, Scarsdale, NY 10583

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Broker LLC
Denise Jackson
+1(347) 244-9085
deniseinrealestate@gmail.com
228-15 Merrick Blvd, Laurelton, NY, 11413, USA
default

Get My App

Enter your email address*

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
Real Broker LLC
Denise Jackson
+1(347) 244-9085
deniseinrealestate@gmail.com